3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 42

3,176 properties
  • 15

    Townhouse

    9,250,000 EGP

    ريسيل للبيع اقل سعر تاون هاوس فيو مميز حمام سباحه

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,650,000 EGP

    Good price- furnished-chalet with garden-Prime Loc

    East wing logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    189,007 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Ready to Move Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Bianchi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,350,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر بنتهاوس متشطب ومفروش فيو البحر

    Premium

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    82,743 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع (شاطئ الفيروز) 410 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fayrouz Beach, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    3

    2

    410 sqm

    12,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Loft 3Beds for Sale June Sodic

    Real Vision logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    134,328 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Seashell chalet 3 beds, For sale Ready to Move

    Home Valley logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,100,000 EGP

    Best price Chalet 3Beds +Garden for Sale June

    Real Vision logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    99,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,900,000 EGP

    Best price Chalet 3Beds +Garden for Sale June

    Real Vision logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    97,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    26,800,000 EGP

    Own town house corner with installments 10 years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    178,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    23,303,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Marassi Faya - First Row Lagoon

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    160,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Furnished in La Sirena North Coast

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,450,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet in D-bay | Special Price

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Roof Chalet direct lagoon view sale at Fouka Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (لاسيرينا - الساحل) 120 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن للبيع (لاسيرينا) 115 م + 70 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    58,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    3-bedroom chalet, ready to move - sea view

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,900,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully finished and furnished with Kitchen

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    157,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet with garden in Ras El hekma

    Inn Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    107,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    Sea view upper chalet fully finished Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    104,424 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    35,316,322 EGP

    A prime opportunity to own a 223m penthouse in the

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    223 sqm

    158,369 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 370 sq m, North Coast - Heliopolis

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    3

    2

    370 sqm

    20,270 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,100,000 EGP

    luxury chalet in one of beautiful compound in nort

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    67,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر شاليه 3نوم فيو مميز بحر ولاجون

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,688,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Sea View Resale Chalet Total EGP 8.68

    Premium

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    66,830 EGP/sqm