3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in North Coast, page 43

3,176 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-Bed Apartment in Porto Marina

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,880,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك تشطيب كامل بالفرش قلب سيدي عبد الرحمن

    Premium

    JMG logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a price lower than a chalet in Stella

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Distinctive Chalet in Stella Heights Vil

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast Village - 160 sqm Chale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Chalet in Stella Hei

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast -160 m-fully finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast -120 sqm Chalet-

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast -120 sqm Chalet-

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast -120 sqm Chalet-

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast -120 sqm Chalet-

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully furnished with ac's and appliances garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع أرضي بجاردن في إستيلا هايتس بمساحة 120

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    North Coast Private Garden & Best Price

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Chalet Steps from the Beach

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    55,833 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    للبيع امواج الساحل الشمالي شاليا 170متر 3غرف نوم

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast -120 sqm Chalet-

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Finished with Air Conditioning

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast -120 sqm Chalet-

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    120 meters-Fully finished-with air conditioning

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,900,000 EGP

    Chalet in Stella Heights North Coast - Finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    49,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale at the lowest price in Stella Heig

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale at the lowest price in Stella Heig

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast Village - 160 sqm Chale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stella-120 sqm Chalet -Fully Finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm