3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in New Cairo City, page 14

5,561 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,792,500 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price In Light City

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,703 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In La mirada

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    40,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه تمليك 131م في مدينه الرحاب بجوار الخدمات

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    10,847,176 EGP

    Middle Townhouse in Taj City Origami Phase 155m

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    69,981 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m, ultra-super-lux finished taj city

3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment Luxury Finishing- Villette

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale At El Patio Oro Direct On Lake

    Conquer Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,525,000 EGP

    Unique price Apartment in palm hills

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    54,119 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment fully finished under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    50,675 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    premium location 3 bedrooms resale delvered

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    lowest price aprt in water way best view

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    71,065 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Creek View by Mountain View

    D.Signature logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    63,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    I-Zone logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity Mountain View Creek View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity Mountain View Creek View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ultra modern apartment sale Mountain View i city

    I-Zone logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    56,551 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    760,000 EGP

    finished apartment 760K DP over 10Y in New Cairo

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    YARDIN, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden In Galleria

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    متاح شقه بيع فى الرحاب 1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in New Cairo – 200 sqm |

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment Fully Finished Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    62,804 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready-to-Move Apartment in Al Anda

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    27,894 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    احجز في احدث مشروع Mountain View باستلام 30-1-2029

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    55,483 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale with full finishing

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    246 sqm

    44,715 EGP/sqm