3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 187

5,793 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale 148 sqm + 110 sqm

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    23,648 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح لوكيشن مميز بالمطبخ والتكييفات ب3 تراس

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح بالمطبخ والتكييفات والفرش اسانسير

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,588 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190م كمبوند الكناريا، الشيخ زايد

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    24,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة في غرب سوميد اول ساكن فرش و الأجهزة علي مفتاح

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة 130م متشطبة في نيو زايد

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    54,615 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة ارضي بحديقة بكمبوند زايد هايتس

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,682,000 EGP

    SODIC vye apartment resale ready to move prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    60,713 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in a Fully Down payment 950,000

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,112,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع بكمبوند ويست كلاي بتسهيلات 5 سنوات

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,392,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حدايق الاهرام قريبه من المول ونادي..

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    14,496 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند Address Home جامعة زويل مباشر

    Baytak. logo image

    Ixora, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    30,075 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 متر شارع الفلاح - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Falah St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment in sheikh zayed front of the gate

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,790,000 EGP

    شقه واجهه ناصيه في حدايق الاهرام للبيع قريبه المول

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    15,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في Namya West – الشيخ زايد

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Street 10, 11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 109 m in The Address Compoun

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    3,256,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع موقع استراتيجي في حدائق أكتوبر

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 متر شارع الفلاح - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Falah St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    an apartment in Morouj Compound in 6 of october

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حدايق الاهرام قريبه من مترو ومتحف...

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,175,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بقسط في حدايق الاهرام البوابة التانيه..

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    An apartment with Prime Location & Double View

    Premium

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    38,260 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice ,170mFinished near MallofArabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Very special apartment in dream land early deliver

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    22,147 EGP/sqm