3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 192

5,793 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,356,000 EGP

    باعلي عائد و اقل سعر امتلك شقتك 132م كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,428 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 2 - Ahmose - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٤٥م بحري ٣ قطع ع الشارع بالتقسيط

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    14,482 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه س شقه واجهه بحرى

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    19,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,224,000 EGP

    فرصتك تسكن ف شقة 128م في زايد باقل سعر للمتر33 الف

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished on mehwar 26 july zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment by tatweer misr for sale fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,145,000 EGP

    Sale 6October City next Mountain ViewCairo Univers

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,382 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment fully finished in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    35,502 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه جانبى منطقه ك

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    باعلي عائد و اقل سعر امتلك شقتك 132م كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    apartment behind palm hills with special price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move from badya fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    51,948 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 147m FOR SALE NEXT TO HYPER SHEIKH ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 4 - Mena - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٢٥م بالبوابه الرابعه قسط علي ٣٦ شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,224,000 EGP

    فرصتك تسكن ف شقة 128م في زايد باقل سعر للمتر33 الف

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 155م في الدقي بالقرب من ميدان المساحه

    Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,145,000 EGP

    Sale 6October City next Mountain ViewCairo Univers

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,382 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,224,000 EGP

    فرصتك تسكن ف شقة 128م في زايد باقل سعر للمتر33 الف

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    128 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,680,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة185متر واجهة بحري على شارع الخزان الرئيسي

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    19,891 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,224,000 EGP

    فرصتك تسكن ف شقة 128م في زايد باقل سعر للمتر33 الف

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 170 sq m, on Syria Main Street

    Property insider logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in zayed fully finished-ready

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,356,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان امتلك شقتك بقلب زايد بـمقدم 217 الف

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm