3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 184

5,793 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة واجهة 165 متر بموقع مميز بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3bedrooms in sun capital compou

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    41,290 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    A premium 158 sqm apartment for sale in Zayed Dune

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    49,367 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Pay 35% or 50% & Move In Immediately – Hadayek Al

    مجدي سليم للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,880,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس 125م للبيع 3غرف اول سكن بوابه احمس

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    15,040 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale in The address

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام بوابه اولي شقه 150م واجهه للتمليك

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    for sale apartment in the address - dorra

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Zed Towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    54,140 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in sheikh zayed fully fini

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in tulwa

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة جدا للبيع علي المحور كمبوند الخمائل 165م

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    for sale apt 134sqm in the address dorra zayed

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,462 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in address compound 3bedrooms

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    66,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in sheikh zayed - solana

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on prime view for sale in October

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    34,682 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    130m Super Lux Apartment in Dar Misr Zayed

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartments 152 view of land scape in px palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    52 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Fully Finished Apartment at O west

    Apart Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع متشطبة سوبر لوكس ١٢٢ متر كمبوند مميز جدا

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    53,278 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شقه استلام 2026 - 155 متر - لوكيشن مميز..

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 137م 3 غرف متشطبة بالمنيل

    sherwoods property logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    37,226 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale furnished in address compound

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    63,432 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,995,000 EGP

    A premium 158 sqm apartment for sale in Zayed Dune

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    50,601 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 180 Sqm For Sale Hadayek El Mohandesen

3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm