3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 186

5,793 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Premium 158 sqm Apartment for Sale in Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    49,056 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Khamayel Open View

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع130م اقل من سعر السوق في بليس جيت

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    41,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Apartment for Sale in Janna Zayed 1 Comp

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,764,000 EGP

    فرصتك تسكن في حدايق الأهرام دلوقتي بقسط حته 30 شهر

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي148م +جاردن 110م في كمباوند اشراقه

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    23,648 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع130م اقل من سعر السوق في بليس جيت

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    41,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    كمبوند ذا ادريس الشيخ زايد 134م فيو حمام السباحة

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 112 sq m , in The Address

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,430,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه واجهه تشطيب التراسوبرلوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    14,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale close to mehwar 26 july

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    apartment for sale behind el gizera club and palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه جانبى تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    16,086 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه ارضى بحديقه خاصه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    16,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in zayed fully finished ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    شقتك في قلب حدائق أكتوبر داخل كمبوند Address Home

    Baytak. logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    16,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury fully finished apart

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 متر شارع الفلاح - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Falah St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 متر شارع الفلاح - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Falah St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ground with garden fully finished 150 M

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,490,000 EGP

    149m Apartment First Phase in Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    50,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    أرضي بجاردن 158م في قلب حدائق أكتوبر بمقدم 325 ألف

    Baytak. logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    20,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Khamayel Compound

3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    استلم 150م بحرى دور تالت بمقدم800,000 على 40 شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة تلات ارباع تشطيب - دور رابع مش أخير بحري

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    193 sqm

    12,435 EGP/sqm