3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Giza, page 142

5,793 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع اول سكن مدخل وواجها شيك

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    للبيع كمبوند ذا ادريس ويست الشيخ زايد

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    58,582 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى كمبوند ليك فرونت متشطبه واستلام فورى

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    3Bed apartment in O west nearby grand museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    30,201 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقتك155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر بين النوادي و سوميد

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,668,300 EGP

    Apartment at old Zayed in Riza instalments over10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    33,345 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,678,562 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in VYE Compound SODIC NEW Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    88,661 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    last Aprt near Nile University,DP313k+over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    49,120 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في خطوات من شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – at 8th District, Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل صف محور 143+80 m

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,111 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل الشيخ زايد بحري

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,848 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالحي الرابع – موقع مميز بجوار المركزي

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    18,928 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment RTM in o west

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    43,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في شارع النوادي, حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي بين 3 بوابات رئيسيه

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    15,483 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale in 6th of October, 315 sq m, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    314 sqm

    23,885 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Sheikh Zayed, 8th District, Second Floor

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    36,444 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,640,000 EGP

    للبيع بكمبوند ايفوار بجوار ايتابا والكرمة 4

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    64,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,880,000 EGP

    Finished apt Immediate delivery, Zayed Entrance 4

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    22,697 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in BX Palm Hills – 239 sqm A prime

    property hills Elite logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقتك في المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3 و 2 بمواقع مميزة جدا

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    15,483 EGP/sqm