3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 4

23,524 properties
  • 4

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 120م جنب البوابة والخدمات

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 120م كاملة العدادات

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 120م ببلكونة جانبية

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185 م سبورتنج (ش طيبة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Tiba St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    33,783 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,946,350 EGP

    Uniqe Apartment With Garden 5% over 10y O Views

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    100,988 EGP/sqm

  • Sira

    Launch price:

    3,100,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه 145م استلام فورى ف ريحانه افينيو زهراء المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment RTM prime location, open view.

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه 3غرف استلام فوري فيو خارجي على الجامعه الصينيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Hot price finished Duplex Area:225m ready to move

    Premium

    Brokers Hub logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,141,000 EGP

    150 m² apartment for sale, payable in installme

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    47,606 EGP/sqm

  • Maison Solare

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Solare

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    super lux apartment sale in Al Yasmin ready move

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Mohamed Rahim St., El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 185م واجهة تشطيب شخصي

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    15,135 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 185م واجهة ورق قانوني سليم

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    15,135 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    للبيع 185م تحميل قديم واجهة فيها العدادات

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    15,135 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 185م واجهة تاني عمارة من شارع الجيش

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    15,135 EGP/sqm

  • Glory Gardens

    Launch price:

    1,650,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Qalyubia,New Obour City

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale in City Gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    86,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Chalet in Koun Sea View For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet prime location ready to move Gaia

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet+A,C ,view lagoon with Dp 3 million

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    8,767,000 EGP

    Chalet with Roof For sale in Gaia North Coast

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    59,639 EGP/sqm

  • Tamaya

    Launch price:

    2,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Sea View 5%DP Inst Over 7Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet+A,C ,view lagoon with Dp 3 million

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,700,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse at Gaia North Coast

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    58,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet+A,C ,view lagoon with Dp 3 million

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished chalet+A,C ,view lagoon with Dp 3 million

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Gray Residences - Hills of one

    Launch price:

    11,020,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds