3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 3

23,524 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 square meters - Loran

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    chalet for sale in fouka bay bay for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Panoramic SeaView 3Beds Garden | PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    51,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, La Vista Gardens

    Town River logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    149 sqm | 3 Beds & 2 Baths at Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,953 EGP/sqm

  • Aurora Palace

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Square 9 Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Aurora Palace

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينتي شامله الفرش والاجهزه B3

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    HOTDEAL SemiFinished Modified 3BR | PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move prime Apt with 45% cash discount

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    185sqm north apt Andalus Buildings Fifth Settleme

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    23,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lavista El Patio Oro | Fully finished | Delivered

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • Botanica Town Ogami

    Launch price:

    16,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ogami

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 21

    Chalet

    4,026,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet Sea View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    33,831 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View, New Cairo, finish

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    121,527 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,946,350 EGP

    Uniqe Apartment With Garden 5% over 10y O Views

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    100,988 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    116m Apt in B12 Madinaty Facing Craft Zone Directl

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 200م في البنفسج فيلات لوكيشن مميز التجمع

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Suleiman Al Halabi St., El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Beach Plaza

    Launch price:

    17,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Element Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in One Katameya Prime Location

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    27,020 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment early delivery in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Sea-view Finished Penthouse. Best Location & Price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sidi Bishr

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • The Hillage

    Launch price:

    7,700,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP In The Market Take Your Chance

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment sale in Lotus kitchen and dressing

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    218 sqm

    34,862 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع 120م جانبية منطقة و

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment -Ready to move- Vye Sodic

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    8,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Park & Garden View Apartment B10 Madinaty Ready Mo

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,714 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Boulevard

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    1 - 3 Beds