3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 2

23,505 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    4,000,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden in iCity Compound with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Roof

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Roof Apartment for Sale in Narges 3 Villas

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 268m prime location in hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    268 sqm

    46,641 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished for sale in 5TH Square

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    لسرعه البيع شقه 265 متر فرصه خطوات من مصطفى النحاس

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    18,113 EGP/sqm

  • Kattameya Gate

    Launch price:

    3,141,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gate

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden 3 bed In Regents Park

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Misr Helwan Agricultural

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Misr Helwan Agriculture Road, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع شقه 265 متر خطوات من مصطفى النحاس

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    18,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Ain Sokhna, Murano Village

    Town River logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Coronado Beach

    Town River logo image

    Coronado Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Landmark

    Launch price:

    3,114,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Landmark

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apt 135m in ashar city 5% DP ins 12 year prime loc

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Palm Beach, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع 265 متر موازي لشارع مصطفى النحاس

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    18,113 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Experience luxury now in "Egypt's Paradise" Al Sho

    Smartex logo image

    8th Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع شقه 265 متر موازي لمصطفى النحاس

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    18,113 EGP/sqm

  • West Courts New October

    Launch price:

    2,520,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,West Courts

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,404,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170m, in Al Mustaqbal CITY

    S signature logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,905 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    Salt-Luxury Chalet 120m With Garden View Lagoon

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    60,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 3BR Apartment in Prime Maadi Area

    Good Deals logo image

    Street 10 B, Hadayek El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment with Rooftop + Garage Degla Maadi

    Good Deals logo image

    Street 198, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    35,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Cali Coast-Sea & Lagoon View-750K Deposit

    Susqual Management logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    3,693,056 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    For sale at a special price: 127 m² in Phase 5

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    52,755 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,980,000 EGP

    Last corner apt near City Center Almaza half price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    51,323 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في التجمع الخامس امام ماونتن ڤيو مباشرة

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    At a special price, a 3-bedroom ground-floor chale

    S signature logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale with Best deal Cash discount

    Inn Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • Eleven Residence

    Launch price:

    13,366,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds