3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 16

23,523 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet directly view on lagoon - in playa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع أمام مول أرابيلا بلازا القاهرة الجديدة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a 253m Townhouse in New Zayed with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    253 sqm

    11,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment in Gardenia heights| Open Gard

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في اميز مناطق التجمع الاول

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Canyon 8

    Launch price:

    2,114,085 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Home Town Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3-bedroom chalet for sale in Stella

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast-120 m -3 Bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    120 m -Chalet -fully Finished- Sea and Pool View

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast--120m -Finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Aqmar

    Launch price:

    3,166,350 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Kayan Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Private Garden & Stunning Panor

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Private Garden & Stunning Panor

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    اخر شقه لل110 م داخل الكومباوند فيو جنه مصر لقطه

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    22,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,250,000 EGP

    sea view & Lagoon view chalet at il mount galala

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    48,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with kitchen and acs in 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • Tierra

    Launch price:

    3,972,960 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with kitchen and acs in 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village Gardens Katameya

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    64,798 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    8,850,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale with a special discount

    Closer logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    57,467 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,380,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale | Village Gardens Katameya

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    87,885 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    125 sqm Apartment for Sale in Citalia

    Citalia, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    24,400 EGP/sqm

  • Somow

    Launch price:

    5,625,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Somow Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,817,000 EGP

    Open views of the club Super Lux

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    41,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Perfect Location in Mazarine

    Premium

    COB logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    52,608 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي | تشطيب ألترا سوبر لوكس

    Golden Vision logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment at new cairo patio oro

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,609,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع نص تشطيب بالهضبه الوسطي بموقع مميز جدا

    North Edge logo image

    Al Gamaa Al Haditha St., Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    19,916 EGP/sqm

  • D Mile

    Launch price:

    2,850,850 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    District 4 Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds