3 bedrooms 2 baths houses for sale in Egypt, page 17

23,527 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a 136m garden in Madin

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    134m Apartment + Private Garden Free Storage Room

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    29,477 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    own apartment with a large Garden in Owest

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    101,351 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,632,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك ف اكبر كمبوند ف العبور الجدبيده

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    23,927 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Nile View A great deal furnished apartment

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    255 sqm

    137,254 EGP/sqm

  • Jadinah

    Launch price:

    4,551,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,490,000 EGP

    Ready To Moe Chalet Resale Finished Pool View June

    Square Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    110,718 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location Open Landscape View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    56,418 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,150,000 EGP

    Ground Floor chalet withGarden SeaView in SeaShore

    Closer logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    109,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Chalet with Private Garden for Sale -Amwaj

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Full Sea View- RTM Chalet on Lagoon - June Sodic

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    102,898 EGP/sqm

  • Acasa Alma

    Launch price:

    5,478,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    DAR Al Alamia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,459,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينتي بالb14 مساحة 140 متر دور رابع

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    74,177 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مصطفى النحاس م8

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Helmy Hassan Ali St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,787 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة ب اكبر تراس ف التجمع وفيو رائع وكامل المرافق

    Smartex logo image

    El Banafseg Services Area, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a Townhouse 180m Best Price with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,195,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment Galleria moon vally New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    44,968 EGP/sqm

  • Jazura

    Launch price:

    2,667,789 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في مدينتي – إحساس فيلا بحديقة خاصة

    MA Ville logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    كاملة المميزات ارضى بحديقة تشطيب سوبر لوكس جاردن

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي مساحة 136م بحديقة خاصة 80 م

    MA Ville logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Below market price, 3bd apartment at Galleria

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet – Mountain View north coast

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Riva

    Launch price:

    5,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    فيو علي أكبر وايد جاردن b10 بحري شرقي  ارضي بحديقه

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    67,407 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Fifth District - Sheikh Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Special Apartment – For Sale – Sama Cairo

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment with Open Pyramids View hayat

    Inn Properties logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    15,228 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    3,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Pyramids View - Over 10 years

    Inn Properties logo image

3

    2

    238 sqm

    13,445 EGP/sqm

  • Waterside

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Seashore

    1 - 3 Beds