167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 28

16,251 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Prime View apt in Karmell Sodic - Finished Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    68,531 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,395,000 EGP

    استوديو 85 للبيع one 33 اركان بالم (بدرالدين) لقطه

    Premium

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    2

    85 sqm

    51,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    RTM -Finished Apt Resale -open view-karmell Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Garden Apt-Finished-RTM Karmell Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    73,825 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment at a special price in The State

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • Porto October

    Launch price:

    4,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Porto Group
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Porto October

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartartment At Casa

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartartment At Casa

    Element logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,499,999 EGP

    Ground With Garden UnderMarketPrice-Prime Location

    Triple V Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 120 months in 120m super lux finished

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,968,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Owest prime view

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    102,153 EGP/sqm

  • Nmq

    Launch price:

    11,475,874 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Melee Development
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,NMQ

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,522,427 EGP

    Finished Delivered Apartment at Zed Towers Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Badya October with 12 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartments Fully Finished Early Delivery Over 12 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Badya October apartments at lowest prices 5% Down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Badya October with low down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 31 West

    Launch price:

    5,851,440 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,31WEST

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best priced apartments in Badya October with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartments in Badya October at 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,684,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ACs Studio with Dp : 3,000,000

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    65,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment+ Garden 60M Prime Location Greenery view

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    3BR +nanny for sale with installments till 2036

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    109,160 EGP/sqm

  • Belva Sheikh Zayed Compound

    Launch price:

    2,465,190 EGP

    Payment Plan: 45
    Developed by
    Karnak Real Estate Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Belva

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment for resale at MV I city October

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    36,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    2BR +nanny for sale with installments till 2036

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    105,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kayan Compound-Sheikh Zayed

    Beltone logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt+ garden near Mall of Egypt_Inst.

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2036

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • Sitio

    Launch price:

    8,134,500 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Elkhalifa Real Estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Sitio compound

    2 - 3 Beds