167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 26

16,251 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    149 sqm | 3 Beds & 2 Baths at Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,953 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,070,000 EGP

    For sale+AC's price lower than the companys price

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    13,892 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • La Colina

    Launch price:

    5,350,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Capital Hills Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,La Colina

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Elshikh Zayed Near The Gate

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,323,100 EGP

    Apart in Ever west, prime location, Delivery 1 y

    Smart Move logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    74,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Cairo Gate | Emmar

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    121,610 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,378,000 EGP

    Installment till 2033 - Fully Finished - PalmHills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    41,053 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Residences in Cairo Gate By Emaar

    Launch price:

    14,055,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    11,729,786 EGP

    Apt fully finished in badya with DP and install

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    91,638 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden infront of Beverly hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,797,000 EGP

    3 BED APARTMENT IN TERRACE READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    64,211 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apt+garden,finished prime view with Dp 5 million

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Hills

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Garden Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully-finished 2bed apartment for sale in ZED West

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    typical floor ,open view in building near the gate

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apt+garden prime view,location with Dp 5 million

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Pyramids

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Porto Group
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Porto Pyramids

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apt+garden prime view,location with Dp 5 million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apt+garden prime view,location with Dp 2 million

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a 120m Apt Near the Egyptian Museum with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    West Woods, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Villas In Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    28,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    3 - 4 Beds