167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 31

16,260 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    "130m north-facing apt, double view landscape!!"

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    "North-facing apt, double view, direct owner!!"

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    "140m apt, ready now, owner sale for travel now"

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    20,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apart with disc 35% at newzayed under market price

    Western House logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    53,043 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    apartment at solana west 0%DP Under market price

    Western House logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    70,434 EGP/sqm

  • Keeva

    Launch price:

    31,776,360 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Keeva

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,416,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse with Garden - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    61,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 122 م تشطيب سوبر لوكس في حدائق المهندسين

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden _ Kitchen and acs_ RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    57,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Prime Unit in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    113m Fully Finished Aprt for sale Ashgar City

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    30,973 EGP/sqm

  • Green land

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Green Land

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Jannah October Compound

    DMG logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Ashgar City Ultra Super lux

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    28,318 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Stylish Apartment for Sale in Courtyard Sodic

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    89,090 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at 8th district el-Sheik Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    42,187 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    lowest remaining installments, negotiable price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum October

    Launch price:

    2,923,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Nyoum October

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Palm Parks,

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    86,274 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment-Direct Dunes View-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Palm Parks A great opportunity

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT Ready To Move in O West Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • Copen Gate

    Launch price:

    2,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,172,875 EGP

    One Of a Kind Apartment near delivery in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,725 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع في المهندسين بجامعة الدول العربية

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Soliman Abaza St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,932,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,942 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek El Mohandeseen, 3 ro

3

    2

    122 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • Gates Prive

    Launch price:

    10,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Gates Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Waslet Dahshur Road,Gates Prive

    2 - 5 Beds