167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 25

16,251 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,849,539 EGP

    Badya Apartment | 12Y Plan | 2Y Delivery | Finishe

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    50,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment on Axis Ready Near Mall of Arabia Now

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Lugar by Gates | New Zayed | Inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,915,000 EGP

    Own Apartment in Ashgar City October with 10% DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    51,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Own Apartment in i City october over 10 Years inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    56,774 EGP/sqm

  • Jirian

    Launch price:

    5,428,607 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Jirian

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,922,900 EGP

    O West October: 2BR Apt | 5% DP | 9yr Payment Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    74,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,199,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Apt Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,135 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Live Now Next to Mall of Arabia in ever west

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    61,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,220,000 EGP

    Unit 145m delivery 2years over 12years in Lugar nz

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments with Immediate Delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • Kite Residence

    Launch price:

    3,840,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 1
    Developed by
    Centrada Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Kite Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,060,000 EGP

    166m Finished 3BR Mar Ville Marasem 5pc 10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    66,626 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    130m Finished 3BD West View Zayed 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    31,683 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished at Marvel in New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Lowest RTM Studio fully finished 0%DP Over 12 yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • Tala

    Launch price:

    8,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Tala

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in solana west New Zayed over 10y

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    106,870 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Resale unique apartment in twlwa Owest in october

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    62,595 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,228,900 EGP

    Limited Time Offer at Genista Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    38,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | 120 sqm | 10-Year Installments | W

    Selection Code logo image

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in Ashgar City

    Selection Code logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • Villagio

    Launch price:

    12,675,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Villagio

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    for sale in kayan grand heights oct Rtm finished

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in Ashgar city

    Selection Code logo image

3

    1

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    149 sqm | 3 Beds & 2 Baths at Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,953 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,070,000 EGP

    For sale+AC's price lower than the companys price

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    13,892 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • Beta Residence

    Launch price:

    3,517,920 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Beta Egypt
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,BETA Residence

    3 Beds