167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 24

16,251 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Limited Offer, 3 BR Double View For Sale, Over 12Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    42,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    2 BR Double View For Sale, Fully Finished, 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 متر شارع السودان - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in prime location with installments

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    2 BED APARTMENT IN TERRACE READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Residences in Cairo Gate By Emaar

    Launch price:

    14,055,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in old Sheikh Zayed Prime Location

    Selection Code logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    apartment with prime location in solana|10Y instal

    Premium

    Realm Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Early delivery in front of MSA with 10 years insta

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,980,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment In Badya F.F With 12Y INST-Wahat Rd

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    69,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Hills

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Garden Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location in October.. Your Unit Next to Mall

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    2bedroom apartment for sale in Solana West,5%DP10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart in 6 October over 10 yrs insta

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    39,370 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Garden Lakes Lagoon View, Down 2 m

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    11,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Lowest 3BR Apartment RTM fully finished with 5%DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    61,320 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Dunes

    Launch price:

    4,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,6th District,Zayed Dunes

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment in Old Zayed over 10 Yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    39,354 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,835,261 EGP

    RTM Fully Finished Lakeview Apt: 10Y Payment Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    66,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    apt136 m Fully finished prime location RTM N zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    63,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ready 90m APT With roof Kayan Zayed 4Y Install

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Immediate move-in: 130m Apt + Private Garden Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    54,615 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Ramp

    Launch price:

    10,353,425 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Upwyde Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Skyramp

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden front of Sphinx Airport 10y installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    102 sqm

    28,921 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,738,600 EGP

    serviced Apt |5% DP|D 2Y| Serviced by crowne plaza

    Selection Code logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    134,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment on Axis Ready Near Mall of Arabia Now

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,849,539 EGP

    Badya Apartment | 12Y Plan | 2Y Delivery | Finishe

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    50,642 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Parks

    Launch price:

    8,555,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,South Dahshur Link,Palm Parks Palm Hills

    2 - 3 Beds