167 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds, page 46

3,653 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,255,390 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in One33 – Launch Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    49,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,255,390 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in One33 – Launch Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    49,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price loft 4 beds RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    own your spical apartment in one of best projects

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    44,247 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment in installments near Sodic & MV

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    27,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    Premium

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    GARDEN APARTMENT IN OWEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    44,303 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    131m² apartment in O West under market price

    Premium

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    61,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بافضل سعر في اي سيتي اكتوبر استلام فوري

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with special price with a landscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime located apartment in October Plaza SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in O West

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    66,810 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة 155 م - للبيع - في كمبوند سكن مصر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Sakan Masr EMPC Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    17,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,685,000 EGP

    O West October: 3BR Apt | 5% DP | 9yr Payment Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    71,233 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m Ready to Move | iCity October

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    100m Finished APT PX Palm Hills 10Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Diar Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    I Villa For Sale In Mountain View Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    I Villa For Sale In Mountain View Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Diar Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Diar Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    شقة 80 م _ للبيع في كمبوند الزراعين

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zeraeyin Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    11,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest down payment 2 beds RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    32,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شقة في اي سيتي اكتوبر صف اول لاجون

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    for sale in owest october early delivery inst 9y

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    92,666 EGP/sqm