167 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds, page 42

3,653 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    “Ready apartment for living or investment installm

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Branded Apt Finished BY PalmHills 900K DP-5.7mCash

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,910,000 EGP

    Finished apartment nearest delivery in O west

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,733 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    With landscape view and a prime location,for sale

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    12,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with full installments from the owner,

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt 145 sqm in Badya , DP and 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price apt in OWest infront of Mall of Egypt

    property hills Elite logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    61,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in PX by Palm Hills with a down P 2,2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    15,942 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Badya Palm Hills Apartment Landscape View Down 1.5

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    “North facing ready apartment negotiable quick sal

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    “Ready apartment for immediate move-in and deliver

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    “140sqm apartment, ready to move, direct owner”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    “Expat apartment, ready, finished, open view 130m”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    14,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Installment apartment ready to move near Hunting

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    “Ready flat by owner with double view”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    RTM,at a special price, negotiable for quick salw

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 150m in prime location with DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تمويل عقارى 140م جنه اكتوبر استلام فورى

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    23,928 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,168,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Badya Palm Hills, 110m² and 13m² roof

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Club Yard, Owest Compound,

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    83,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 125 meters, Badya Palm Hills

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a compound in CORE, Owest,

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    65,811 EGP/sqm