167 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds, page 44

3,653 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Badya University

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready Aprt 134m Prime Location Best Price

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready Aprt 134m Prime Location Best Price

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,060,500 EGP

    Apt 131m Badya open view 4th floor instalments

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    38,926 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    63,659 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Prime 147m Apt 3F R2M with P Park Sheikh Zayed

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    36,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Own Studio Down 57K Rest 12Y

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale in aeon courtyard ground apartment

    Premium

    Niche Investments logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    130m Orascom Apt. 5% Down Payment. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    93,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    148m Apt @ O West. Orascom. Lowest Market Price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    105,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    68m Apt in O West. Mins to Dahshur. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    160 meter apartment for sale under market icity

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,715,400 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Badya Palm Hills

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    94,188 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt125m finished ready to move instalment in zayed

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt125m finished ready to move instalment in zayed

3

    3

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,160,000 EGP

    Apartmentprimelocation JannatOctober,directlyowner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    8,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    130m² apartment, primelocation,Jannat October, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Garden View in Owest

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Owest

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    65,573 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 68 sqm in Oasis 6th of October

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,570,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt With A Prime Location 105sqm In MV ICity

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    24,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment with garden, Mountain View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    74,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Under market price in o west with Dp and instal

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    79,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3 BED APARTMENT IN O WEST

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm