167 sqm Apartments for Sale in 6 October Compounds, page 47

3,653 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Own your apart in ÈLM Tree prime location in 6 Oct

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Own a premium 2-bedroom apartment at Owest

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    69,724 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Groundfloor APT ForSale F.F with spacial price OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    DP 3million only APT,ready to own in Janna October

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Mountain View iCity– 6 October

    Remax Westway logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment unobstructed views in Jannat October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October,prime location,RTM.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Sky Loft 160 iCity October under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,858,000 EGP

    Apart for sale in Badya Palm Hills under market

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    44,717 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    100m² apartment for sale in Badya Palm Hills

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    36,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in iCity October Club Park 155m

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,551,470 EGP

    Club view apartment in Mountain View next to Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,492 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    3BR apt, owner sale, ready to move in now

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    130m resale apt, immediate delivery, direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    North-facing double view apt, standalone bldg,ownr

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,785 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery apt, owner sale due to travel

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    20,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Resale turnkey apt, finished, delivered, owner sal

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Bargain apt, installments, ready to move, owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    5-year installment apt, finished, owner sale

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity October

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    38,260 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime apartment in Badya with installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    56,701 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    115 mapartment in iCity October under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    140 sqm apartment in iCity with prime location.

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    147 sqm apartment in Badya with a prime location.

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,360,000 EGP

    iCity October 160m, cheapest price in the market

    Premium

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    27,250 EGP/sqm