145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Taj City, page 3

711 properties
  • 4

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m for Sale in Origami Taj City

    Good Deals logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    52,290 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,136,295 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale – Taj City

    Beltone logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    54,475 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale In First Settlement, Taj City

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

studio

    1

    85 sqm

    62,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Studio for sale,READY T MOVE in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    52,343 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Studio Ready To Move In Taj City

1

    1

    63 sqm

    57,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in taj city

    Show Views logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    65,573 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,990,000 EGP

    2-BR for sale near Cairo Airport,Taj City, DP 995K

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,017 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Landscape view

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    0% DP. + 12y installment apt. in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City (Zone T), New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

3

    2

    141 sqm

    56,737 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    100m Apartment - Ready to move, Best Price

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,885,000 EGP

    Landscape view, 130m Apartment, North-Facing

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    60,190 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    100m Apartment - Ready to move, Best Price

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Taj City Apartment + Garden for sale Fully Finish

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale -under market price-bahary

    Right Direction logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Studio garden view-fully finished-low price

    Right Direction logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    70,689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment-prime location& View

    Right Direction logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED 0% DP INST 12Y,OPEN VIEW on Suez Rd

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    97,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    Studio Ready To Move In Taj City

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    57,656 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,762,500 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments In Taj City

3

    2

    130 sqm

    82,788 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment sale lowest dp in Taj City ready to move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    studio fully finished for sale in taj city

    Show Views logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    757,000 EGP

    For a limited time, own your 115m² apartment with

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    114m Apt for Sale in Taj City at Lowest Price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    48,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    studio fully finished for sale in taj city

    Show Views logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm