145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Taj City, page 6

711 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    130 sqm apartment in Taj City at a special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    45,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    rooftop apartment with huge discount on cash taj

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    35,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Garden Studio for Sale in Taj City – Origami Golf

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    48 sqm

    143,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Golf View Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Origami

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    80,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,196,775 EGP

    Resale Apartment Below Market Price in Taj City

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    52,963 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment with Clubhouse View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    80,246 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Studio 58m for sale in Taj City

    Horizon Estate logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,156,079 EGP

    apartment with private garden for sale in Taj City

    TREX logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    55,046 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio With Garden Fully Finished

studio

    1

    69 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Studio Roof With Installments In Taj City

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    57,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,564,181 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 1 year View Pool and Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    48,623 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale garden view in Taj City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    55,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ground apartment prime location with lowest DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    55,725 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, great deal for

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    3

    142 sqm

    63,380 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished intaj city prime location

    ERE logo image

2

    1

    121 sqm

    53,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Club Side

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    51,801 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City half price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    136 sqm

    47,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City Shalya Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    51,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    lowest price - ready to move 144 m 2BR , taj city

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    fully Finished apartment 75 m,delivery in months

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    VIP Loft with Open View overlooking the Internatio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    230,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished AND Furnished Studio in Lake Park

    Remax 360 logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    With a 10% dp, own a 132 m² apartment in taj city

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,495,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    55,110 EGP/sqm