145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Taj City, page 5

711 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Taj City Lake Park Studio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Prime apartment for sale at taj city

    ERE logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio Special View Lowest Price In Taj City

    Nile Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    30,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Special Opportunity Taj City - Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    54,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment At Taj City Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Open View Attractive Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    64,347 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,810,000 EGP

    Investment Chance, 80m Studio in Taj City, Resale

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    2

    80 sqm

    47,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    121m² apartment with a 52m² garden, landscape view

    Premium

    ERE logo image

2

    1

    121 sqm

    50,991 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    RTM & fully finished? 121m² apartment on open view

    ERE logo image

2

    1

    121 sqm

    53,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    semi finished Luxury Studio in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    2

    80 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,888,992 EGP

    Studio at taj city Direct on club

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    2

    79 sqm

    49,227 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment near to Gardenia

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    82,608 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,289,000 EGP

    Opportunity to Own a Ba7ry Studio in Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,706 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 136 sq m, in Taj City, overloo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Delivery Soon

    Beltone logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    222,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    fully Finished apartment 75 m,delivery in months

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    75 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in corner building double greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    61,313 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Ready Now in Taj City Prime Location

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    46,031 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,958,382 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj City Clubsid

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    45,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,156,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment on Suez Road, opposite the J

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    10,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj with a down payment of 6

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment wit hperfect view 1st use

    Makanak Investments logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Apartment at an attractive price View Landscape

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    48,863 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    0% DP and install over 12y apartment with garden

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    101,388 EGP/sqm