145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Taj City, page 2

711 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 2BR APT | PrimeLocation | Best View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    53,913 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime view in Taj City special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,399,099 EGP

    Prime location 115m apt 2BR easy installments

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    90,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment in Taj city lake park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Lake Park Studio | Ready to Move | Installments

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Ground Apartment With Garden Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    55,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Best Price for Apartment in Taj City Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Semi finished in Shalya Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    142 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,794,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity, Ready 58m in Taj , Resale

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    65,413 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,506,000 EGP

    Prime Chance to Own 129m APT, Direct Lake View

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    58,186 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment in Taj City Semi Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City - Zone T

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,234,764 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Taj City - Orig

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    86,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Taj City - Club

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    60,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    59,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Taj City -Lake Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    55,468 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale in Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    117m Apt + Garden, 3/4 Finished, Open View

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Ready To Move full paid in Taj City

    Smart Step logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Apt Prime location open view

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    0% DP=landscape view apartment in front of marriot

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    90,243 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale - prime location in Taj city

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,630,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City at a very special price

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    129 sqm

    43,643 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,481,680 EGP

    Ground floor studio with a distinctive garden view

    S signature logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    60,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, in Taj City Ready to move

    TREX logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm