Commercial Clinics for sale in Cairo, page 5

352 properties
  • 10

    Clinic

    8,400,000 EGP

    ready to move clinic with ACs direct 90 street

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Trivium Business Complex, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    57 sqm

    147,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    7,300,000 EGP

    fully furnished clinic with AC's in CMC for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Medical Center CMC, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    52 sqm

    140,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,800,000 EGP

    fully finished clinic plaza view in Eterna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    40 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Clinic

    6,000,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in Madinaty, in one of the most pr

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    32 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Clinic

    8,400,000 EGP

    امتلك عيادة لقطة اوبن اير مول مدينتي 2,700 مليون

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    39 sqm

    215,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    12,400,000 EGP

    GOOD DEAL_ Clinic for sale (video attached)

    Homy Real Estate logo image

85 sqm

    145,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished clinic for sale direct north 90 str

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Wingate, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    60 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    10,500,000 EGP

    clinic semi finished for sale in the place mivida

    Redefine logo image

1

    60 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    3,000,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale 88 Sqm finished ready to move St9.

    Premium

    Homes Real Estate & Commercial logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    88 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    5,207,000 EGP

    luxury clinic 88m in D2N with 59% Cash Discount !

    Closer logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    88 sqm

    59,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,200,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale at Three sixty New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Three Sixty, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    42 sqm

    123,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    11,214,010 EGP

    Medical Clinic for Sale at Three sixty New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    89 sqm

    126,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,240,000 EGP

    Clinic fully finished 52m at Three Sixty LMD

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    52 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,500,000 EGP

    Clinic 120m fully finished at Masr El Gedida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Haroun Al Rashid St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,975,000 EGP

    Fully finished Clinic 45m for sale at 3 sixty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    45 sqm

    155,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    7,560,000 EGP

    Clinic for Sale in Rio Complex – Banafseg 5

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Abdel Hameed Gouda Al Sahar St., El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    42 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,040,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in Sarai at launch price with a 58

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    88 sqm

    57,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    3,500,000 EGP

    مكتب للبيع 120م بشارع الطيران دور ارضى مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    5,250,000 EGP

    Administrative Unit(Office or Clinic) | RTM

    Roots Development logo image

    Gesr Al Suez St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    117 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Clinic

    24,667,875 EGP

    Elite Medical Space for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Trivium Square, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    139 sqm

    177,466 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    6,600,000 EGP

    Invest now and own your Clinic in Sumou Blvd

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    60 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    9,975,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in The Place - Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

1

    57 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    11,107,701 EGP

    clinic 56m for sale at Yellow by Urbnlanes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    56 sqm

    198,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    12,603,960 EGP

    clinic 62m for sale at Yellow by Urbnlanes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    62 sqm

    203,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    12,941,576 EGP

    clinic 68m for sale at Yellow by Urbnlanes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    68 sqm

    190,317 EGP/sqm