Commercial Clinics for sale in Cairo, page 10

352 properties
  • 13

    Clinic

    3,740,000 EGP

    عيادة استلام فوري للبيع في اميز لوكيشن في العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    50 sqm

    74,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    3,740,000 EGP

    بالتقسيط علي 10 سنين عيادة 50م استلام فوري للبيع

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    50 sqm

    74,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    3,740,000 EGP

    عيادة استلام فوري للبيع وسط تجمع سكني في العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    50 sqm

    74,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    3,740,000 EGP

    عيادة 50م استلام فوري للبيع وسط اكبر تجمع سكني

    Houseology logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    50 sqm

    74,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    3,600,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in Ozone medical Center -New Cairo

    Experts Home logo image

    Ozone Health Care District, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    38 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Clinic Ready ToUse For Elite Patients

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Three Sixty, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    41 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    8,800,000 EGP

    Clinic For Sale With 1St Lauch Price Near Delivery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    52 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Clinic

    3,399,000 EGP

    أمتلك عيادة وأدفع اول قسط بعد 3 سنوات فى مول hilit

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    30 sqm

    113,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    9,600,000 EGP

    عيادة للبيع في مدينتي اوبن اير مول لقطة اوفر 300

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    47 sqm

    204,255 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    5,900,000 EGP

    عيادة للبيع المركز الطبي ايست هب مدينتي متشطب لقطة

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    50 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,800,000 EGP

    fully finished clinic plaza view in Eterna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    40 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    8,000,000 EGP

    Clinic Finished With ACs Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,250,000 EGP

    Clinic 40sqm Medical Park UMC New Cairo

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Cairo Medical Center CMC, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    40 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,950,000 EGP

    Hot Clinic Deal Fully Finished AC Received

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    ELEGANTRY, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    47 sqm

    105,319 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    8,180,000 EGP

    Office for sale Mall VX90, ready rtm installment

    Property Hills  One logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    46 sqm

    177,826 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Clinic

    4,645,200 EGP

    Clinic Fully Finished With ACs Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Rock Gold Mall, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    47 sqm

    98,834 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    7,000,000 EGP

    **Hot Deal Price** Clinic for sale in New Cairo

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

1

    71 sqm

    98,591 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ground fully finished clinic with ACS in new Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    38 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Clinic

    9,500,000 EGP

    Own your fully finished clinic with a perfect view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    71 sqm

    133,802 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Clinic

    4,966,000 EGP

    Tri Hub

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Univ & Schools Area, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    41 sqm

    121,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    12,700,000 EGP

    Panoramic View Clinic, licensed VIP Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    88 sqm

    144,318 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Clinic

    3,715,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Clinic At R3 Al Maqsad Downpayment

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    109 sqm

    34,082 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Clinic

    9,700,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale, 72 m, fully finished, in The Hub

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    The Hub, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    72 sqm

    134,722 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Clinic

    6,200,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale, 47 m, fully finished, in The Hub

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

1

    47 sqm

    131,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,813,000 EGP

    Clinic View Directly On IConic Tower Over15 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Taj Tower, Central Business District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    53 sqm

    128,547 EGP/sqm