Commercial Clinics for sale in Cairo, page 4

352 properties
  • 10

    Clinic

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع عيادة مميزة في افضل مول في الرحاب

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    48 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    1,725,000 EGP

    عيادة طبية 31 م بالمعادي

    sherwoods property logo image

    Autostrad Al Nasr Road, Hay Torah, Cairo

    1

    31 sqm

    55,645 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Clinic

    10,170,038 EGP

    53m clinic Taj Tower 2 Iconic view 5% down payment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Taj Tower, Central Business District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    53 sqm

    191,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    11,000,000 EGP

    Income property clinic 66m at Agora New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Agora Commercial Complex, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    66 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished clinic 80m at East Hill for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    East Hill, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    80 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    12,003,335 EGP

    Clinic 88m with Installments - Atom Mall New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    88 sqm

    136,401 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    9,300,000 EGP

    عيادة 43م أول سيزون بارك مدينتي متشطبة بالكامل كاش

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    43 sqm

    216,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    16,500,000 EGP

    عيادة 101م أول سيزون بارك مدينتي أقل سعر متر كاش

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    101 sqm

    163,366 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    13,780,000 EGP

    عيادة 75م أوبن اير مول أمام الأسانسير واجهة بحيرات

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    75 sqm

    183,733 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Clinic

    9,500,000 EGP

    عيادة للبيع في اوبن اير مول لقطة 43م واجهه عريضه

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    43 sqm

    220,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    12,300,000 EGP

    Clinic 56sqm for Sale at Mivida my Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    56 sqm

    219,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,500,000 EGP

    Clinic 48sqm for sale at medical 8 - new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Medical Park Premier, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    48 sqm

    114,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    11,900,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in Iguall installment plan availab

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Iguall, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    66 sqm

    180,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    84,000,000 EGP

    General surgery medical center For Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Cairo Centre, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    700 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Clinic

    7,540,000 EGP

    Opportunity 58Sqm Clinic For Sale in Eastmain

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastmain New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    58 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Clinic

    7,540,000 EGP

    Opportunity 58Sqm Clinic For Sale in Eastmain

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

58 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,000,000 EGP

    prime location clinic for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    ELEGANTRY, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    40 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    7,540,000 EGP

    clinic for sale At Eastmain Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    58 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    15,081,670 EGP

    Resale clinic at open air mall extension 75 SQM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    75 sqm

    201,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,300,000 EGP

    Clinic for Sale – Elegantry, New Cairo Area

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    47 sqm

    112,765 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    2,500,000 EGP

    Clinic 52 for sale or rent At Al Shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    52 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    12,000,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale, 210 square meters, fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    210 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,950,000 EGP

    fullfinished clinic ready to move with installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ozone Health Care District, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    47 sqm

    126,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished clinic with AC's in CMC for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Medical Center CMC, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    48 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    7,486,000 EGP

    fully finished furnished clinic operated by Vezeta

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Atom, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    56 sqm

    133,678 EGP/sqm