Commercial Clinics for sale in Cairo, page 3

352 properties
  • 16

    Clinic

    4,562,000 EGP

    عيادة متشطبة بالتكييفات استلام سنة للبيع في التجمع

    Houseology logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    37 sqm

    123,297 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Clinic

    4,562,000 EGP

    عيادة متشطبة بالتكييفات استلام سنة للبيع في التجمع

    Houseology logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    37 sqm

    123,297 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Clinic

    4,562,000 EGP

    عيادة متشطبة بالتكييفات استلام سنة للبيع في التجمع

    Houseology logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    37 sqm

    123,297 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Clinic

    4,562,000 EGP

    عيادة متشطبة بالتكييفات استلام سنة للبيع في التجمع

    Houseology logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    37 sqm

    123,297 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Clinic

    4,562,000 EGP

    عيادة متشطبة بالتكييفات استلام سنة للبيع في التجمع

    Houseology logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    37 sqm

    123,297 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Clinic

    4,562,000 EGP

    عيادة متشطبة بالتكييفات استلام سنة للبيع في التجمع

    Houseology logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    37 sqm

    123,297 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Clinic

    4,562,000 EGP

    عيادة متشطبة بالتكييفات استلام سنة للبيع في التجمع

    Houseology logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    37 sqm

    123,297 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Clinic

    5,000,000 EGP

    Administrative Office Clinic for Sale

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Gesr Al Suez St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    117 sqm

    42,735 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Clinic

    7,480,000 EGP

    Clinic for Sale | Eterna Healthcare City (Mivida)

    Premium

    E-Spaces logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    44 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    22,950,000 EGP

    Finished Clinic at Eterna Mivida for Sale- 135m

    Commercial State logo image

1

    135 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Clinic

    3,392,000 EGP

    استثمر فلوسك ف اكبر مول ف الشروق

    Axis Elhoria, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    48 sqm

    70,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    4,190,000 EGP

    49m clinic Lora Mall El Sherouk 15%down10yrs insta

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    49 sqm

    85,510 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    3,500,000 EGP

    Clinic in Maadi (9th Street)

    Premium

    Street 9, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    45 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,740,000 EGP

    Own Your Clinic at ISOLA Sheraton – Down 674K Only

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    80 sqm

    84,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    10,640,000 EGP

    Clinic For Sale at Mivida The place View Plaza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    56 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Clinic

    7,480,000 EGP

    A clinic in Heliopolis with zero down payment

1

    80 sqm

    93,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,400,000 EGP

    Clinic for Sale in ozone healthcare panorama view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fatma Al Sharbatly Mosque, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    40 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,500,000 EGP

    Clinic for Sale in ozone healthcare panorama view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    40 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    18,314,651 EGP

    clinic 97m for sale at Yellow by Urbnlanes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    97 sqm

    188,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a fully operational clinic with panorama view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ozone Health Care District, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    47 sqm

    127,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    3,250,000 EGP

    Licensed 125 sqm clinic operating in Shubra

    Digital State logo image

    Abu Al Farag St., Rod El Farag Al Balad, Rod El Farag, Hay Shobra, Cairo

    2

    125 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Clinic

    8,000,000 EGP

    عياده أسنان لقطة مرخصه و مسجله للبيع

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    86 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    11,900,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in Iguall installment plan availab

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Iguall, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    66 sqm

    180,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    11,900,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in Iguall installment plan availab

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Iguall, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    66 sqm

    180,303 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Clinic

    10,999,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in Sway - 5th Settlement

    Eastmark logo image

    Sway Mall, Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    49 sqm

    224,469 EGP/sqm