Commercial Clinics for sale in Cairo, page 13

352 properties
  • 11

    Clinic

    4,800,000 EGP

    عياده 64 متر دايركت علي شارع الخمسين زهراء المعادي

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    64 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Clinic

    10,612,400 EGP

    عياده للبيع 116 متر فى مدينة نصر فى مشروع مميز

    إبداع logo image

    Abou Dawoud Al Zahery St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    104 sqm

    102,042 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    7,000,000 EGP

    71 sqm, directly by the elevator in Mahkama area,

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    ELEGANTRY, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    71 sqm

    98,591 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,600,000 EGP

    For Sale –Ready Medical Clinic – Prime Spot

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    48 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    3,000,000 EGP

    Dental Clinic for Sale – Hassan El-Maamoun License

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    67 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Clinic

    3,500,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale, very prime location, 42 square

    الوسيط للخدمات العقاريه logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    42 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    4,955,500 EGP

    Front-View Medical Clinic for Sale | Actio Mall

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Actio Mall, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    53 sqm

    93,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    6,532,000 EGP

    Own Your Clinic At RVR Mall 5th Settelment 10% dp

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    46 sqm

    142,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    7,000,000 EGP

    clinic ready to move in new cairo over 36-month

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Bank Center Street, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    53 sqm

    132,075 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    1,800,000 EGP

    عيادتك بالقرب من التجمع و مدينة نصر و المعادي

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    50 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Clinic

    7,480,000 EGP

    عيادة في مبنى طبي متكامل استلام فوري بمقدم 20%

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Maadi Medical City, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    88 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Clinic

    5,900,000 EGP

    عيادة للبيع في مدينتي اوبن اير مول حجز افتتاح لقطة

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    30 sqm

    196,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Clinic

    57,000,000 EGP

    عيادة للبيع مدينتي لقطة في اوبن اير مول عالبحيرات

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    29 sqm

    1,965,517 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Clinic

    3,500,000 EGP

    أرضي اداري١٠٠م ش عباس العقد تصلح لجميع الأغراض

    الاندلس للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,993,500 EGP

    Own your Clinic directly on South 90th Street

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Sleek, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    35 sqm

    199,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,084,000 EGP

    Own Your Medical Unit At El Banafseg With 30%DP

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Abdel Hameed Gouda Al Sahar St., El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    42 sqm

    121,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    3,775,000 EGP

    عياده للبيع 55 متر متشطبه بجوار نادي وادي دجله

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    55 sqm

    68,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    2,796,000 EGP

    عيادة للبيع بمول مميز جدا امام نادى وادى دجلة

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    39 sqm

    71,692 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Clinic

    3,750,000 EGP

    بمقدم 375الف امتلك عياده 30م بخدمات البنفسج ع التس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    El Banafseg Services Area, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    30 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    2,512,000 EGP

    عيادة للبيع بمول مميز جدا باقل مقدم امام نادى وادى

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    46 sqm

    54,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    4,500,000 EGP

    عياده طبيه 100م في لوكيشين مميز علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Clinic

    2,410,000 EGP

    Clinic fully finished IN elsherouk

    The Square Mall, Axis Elhoria, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    34 sqm

    70,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    7,480,000 EGP

    Clinic For Sale In Eterna Mivida Finished With A/C

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    44 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    11,000,000 EGP

    Clinic 93m For Sale At Nyoum Medical Hub

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    B Square Medical Hub, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    93 sqm

    118,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    2,000,000 EGP

    Clinic 18m For Sale At

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    B Square Medical Hub, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    18 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm