Commercial Clinics for sale in Cairo, page 12

352 properties
  • 6

    Clinic

    2,100,000 EGP

    للعيادات والمكاتب للبيع سانت فاتيمامصرالجديدة مرخص

    Time House logo image

    Sant Fatima Square, Saint Fatima Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    60 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    4,945,000 EGP

    Clinic inside Sarai in the first commercial mall

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    43 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Clinic

    10,500,000 EGP

    Exceptional Deal Price… Administrative office on

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Cairo Business Plaza, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    90 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Clinic

    11,000,000 EGP

    Hot price deal in the heart of New Cairo Administ

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Clinic

    4,995,000 EGP

    37 sqm Clinic – Ozone Medical

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Ozone Health Care District, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    37 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    7,000,000 EGP

    Clinic, Administrative Office, or Beauty Center fo

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    ELEGANTRY, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    71 sqm

    98,591 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Clinic

    10,600,000 EGP

    عياده 52م للبيع علي الشارع بمدينتي الاوبن اير لقطه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    52 sqm

    203,846 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Clinic

    15,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Fully Equipped Clinic – Zamalek

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    26th July St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    8,180,000 EGP

    Office for sale Mall VX90, ready rtm installment

    Property Hills  One logo image

1

    46 sqm

    177,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    8,180,000 EGP

    Office for sale Mall VX90, ready rtm installment

    Property Hills  One logo image

1

    46 sqm

    177,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    8,180,000 EGP

    Office for sale Mall VX90, ready rtm installment

    Property Hills  One logo image

1

    46 sqm

    177,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    8,180,000 EGP

    Office for sale Mall VX90, ready rtm installment

    Property Hills  One logo image

1

    46 sqm

    177,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,830,000 EGP

    Clinic Ready to move in new cairo Lowest price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Street 1, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    43 sqm

    112,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,160,000 EGP

    office ready to move in new cairo Lowest price

    CBE New Homes logo image

37 sqm

    112,432 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    1,740,000 EGP

    Clinic for Sale – ZIA Business Complex New Capital

    Feeds logo image

    Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    28 sqm

    62,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Clinic

    5,280,000 EGP

    عياده للبيع 44 متر فى التجمع الخامس بمول مميز جدا

    إبداع logo image

    District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    44 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    11,500,000 EGP

    Own your clinic now in the heart of 5th Settlemet

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Three Sixty, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    57 sqm

    201,754 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Clinic

    5,400,000 EGP

    عياده للبيع 54 متر فى التجمع الثالث فى مول مميز

    إبداع logo image

    District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    54 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Clinic

    7,000,000 EGP

    …** **71 sqm unit** in **El e g an try Mall** Fini

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

1

    71 sqm

    98,591 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    6,500,000 EGP

    عياده للبيع 90 متر فى زهراء المعادى فى مول مميز

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    20,600,000 EGP

    Start your medical practice now with 10% DP

    Creative Real Estate logo image

109 sqm

    188,990 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,208,000 EGP

    With Lowest Price Own You Clinic At Acacia Mall

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    48 sqm

    108,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,720,000 EGP

    Own Your Clinic At Acacia Mall Ready To Move Dp

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

1

    56 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    4,800,000 EGP

    عياده 64متر واجهه علي شارع الخمسين ف زهراء المعادي

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    64 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    8,990,000 EGP

    Ready Clinic Ultra Super Lux Al Banafseg Acacia

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

1

    58 sqm

    155,000 EGP/sqm