Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 23

594 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    Twin house fully furnished with with kitchen - Ac’

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse Chalet in Coronado Marina

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Coronado Marina, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,750,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet in - La Vista 1 Sokhna

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    69,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet for Sale in IL Monte Galala 126m

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale- furnished-double view

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    Twin house 180m - direct sea view, fully finished

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    twin house 140m sea view-furnished with AC'S ready

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Special chalet for sale in Piacera, Ain Sokhn

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    A distinguished chalet for sale in La Vista 3, Ain

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with furniture in Mont Galala

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    51,587 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Stand-alone villa for sale in il monte Galal a

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في لا فيستا 6

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale in Little Venice - Ain Sokhna

    Bond & Key logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    82,051 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Chalet corner in Mountain view 1 el sokhna

    One Broker Real Estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground-floor chalet with a garden in La Vista 7

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with a garden in La Vista 7

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the upper level in the Blumare

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    41,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Sirena Mini Egypt -60 Garden

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blue Blue - fully furnished

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    53,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,791,250 EGP

    CHALET FOR SALE AT IL MONTE GALALA

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    45,962 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale - in Blumar Sokhna Village

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    La Vista 3 Sokhna – Ground Floor Chalet

    Remax Style logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    شاليه رائع للبيع بكامل الاثاث بسعر مغرى جداللجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blumar Sokhna, fully finished.

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    9,250,000 EGP

    شاليه علوي بأحلى فيو بمصر قريب من البحر و البوول

    Badr Homes logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    63,356 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...