Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 22

594 properties
  • 18

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden in La Vista 5

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    شاليه 150م بنتهاوس بقرية أروما السخنة علي اللاجون

    sherwoods property logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Areej Village | Sea & Pool View

    Beltone logo image

    Areej, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل- تشطيب و فرش و سي فيو ارضي بجاردن سعر لقطههه

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully furnishd villa for sale at the groove

    Monte Mar logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Garden Apartment for Sale in La Vista

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    فيلا "صف أول" سوبر لوكس للبيع - قرية لاجولي مارينا

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet 130m double view -Blumar Alsokhna

    Remax The Address logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own townhouse fully furnished double view - resale

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,500,000 EGP

    Twin house fully furnished double view sea &pool

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Twin house resale fully furnished- full sea view

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet fully furnished Prime location

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس مفروش بالكامل على الجولف موقع مميز

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Twin House

    9,000,000 EGP

    Seafront Furnished Twin House – Heaven Beach

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Heaven Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    شاليةللبيع تشطيب سوبر لوكس بفرش والاجهزه موقع مميز

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Fully furnished chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet for Sale – La Vista 6 Sokhna

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Twinhouse for Sale – Little Venice

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    75,675 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet for Sale – Fanar De Luna Sokhna

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Fanar De Luna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex | Pool View | Furnished

    Galaxy Real Estate logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    6,450,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 125m + Roof 125m, Ain Sokhna

    Remax Style logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    51,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Villa | Ultra Super lux | Sea view

    Galaxy Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Villa | Golf View | Furnished

    Galaxy Real Estate logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,550,000 EGP

    شالية بقرية بلومار الدوم3نوم2حمام مفروش بحرى ناصية

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    7,850,000 EGP

    شالية أرضى بقرية مورانو3نوم2حمام مفروش بحرى ناصية.

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    63,821 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...