Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 19

594 properties
  • 21

    Penthouse

    9,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – La Vista 4, Ain El Sokhna

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    48,205 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet | For sale | Ain Al Sokhna

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    74,829 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista 5 First Row Sea View

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    57,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,700,000 EGP

    Ein Bay ground furnished chalet view golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    73,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,900,000 EGP

    Stella Di Mare Village – Ain Sokhna (Suez Road

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    43,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Ain Sokhna Hills Village

    Town River logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea view Twin house in Telal Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,200,000 EGP

    Twin Villa 3 Corners Big Garden Little Venice

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    78,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista 2 Second Row Sea View

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Furnished with AC/s, Sea view

    Roots Development logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    25,700,000 EGP

    توين هاوس صف اول لاجون فوري مفروش بالكامل في ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    73,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة صف اول لاجون للبيع باقل سعر في ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    448 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Chalet with Garden for Sale

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Palm Beach Village K Phase Nort

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden Ready to Move Pool and Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Cornado Beach Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Coronado Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,850,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet for sale in Mountain View

    Town River logo image

    Mountain View Al Sokhna 2, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    70,800 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    شاليه تحفه علوى بالروف وجه محترمه و تشطيب خرافه

    Badr Homes logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    71,917 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Ain Bay – Sea View

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    5

    275 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Fully Furnished Chalet in Telal

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea and Pool View Fully Furnished La Vista5

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Telal El Sokhna

    Remax Station logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,250,000 EGP

    شاليه 155م استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في ازها السخنة

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    59,677 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    14,350,000 EGP

    Townhouse on lagoon for sale at a special price

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    98,287 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Twin House

    25,700,000 EGP

    Twin house with lagoon view, immediate delivery, a

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    73,428 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...