Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 21

594 properties
  • 19

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    شالية علوى بروف بقرية بلومار السخنة3نوم2حمام مفروش

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    شالية ارضى بقرية مارينا وادى دجلة3نوم2حمام مفروش.

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Stella Di Mare 1 Ain Sokhna

    Sky Home logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Twin house 210 m2 - Second row - 3 bedrooms

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,250,000 EGP

    phase 1 - 3 bed - Ground Chalet 120 m2 with garden

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Immediate occupancy for 460,000 EGP, fully finishe

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    luxury fully furnishd villa for sale at the groove

    Monte Mar logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Private Garden for Sale in Azha

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lavista 6 Ground floor 3 beds Full sea view

    SG Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ground-Floor Resale Chalet 10.5 tot

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms - very prime location | Zone 1 l Telal

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    6,750,000 EGP

    شالية ارضى للبيع بقرية بلومار السخنة3نوم2حمام بحرى

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    51,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,550,000 EGP

    شالية ارضى بقرية بلومار السخنة3نوم2حمام مفروش بحرى

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin house (( FULL SEA VIEW )) - Fully furnished

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    شالية أرضى بقرية بلومار السخنة3نوم2حمام مقروش بحرى

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    48,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    شالية أرضى بقرية مارينا وادى دجلة3نوم2حمام مفروش.

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    56,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    شالية بقرية مارينا وادى دجلة3نوم2حمام مفروش بحرى .

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    42,727 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس بقرية مارينا وادى دجلة3نوم2حمام مفروش بحرى

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    6,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس بقرية مارينا وادى دجلة3نوم2حمام بحرى مفروش

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet ready to move 10.6 total

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    62,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,750,000 EGP

    For sale in La Vista Gardens Ground with garden

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    78,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    Special chalet for sale in La Sirena Palm beach

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    41,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    Special chalet for sale in La Sirena Palm beach

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    41,600 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blumar Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Under market Price -3 Bedrooms- Sea View-RTM

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    49,206 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...