Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 24

594 properties
  • 18

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in La Vista 7 Ain Sokhna

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Sea & pool view- private garden - first terrace

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,450,000 EGP

    Chalet wirh roof sea view in blue blue ( Sokhna )

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE Panoramic Sea View for sale at Il Monte

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس بقرية مارينا وادى دجلة110م روف 110م مفروش.

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,300,000 EGP

    شالية علوى بقرية بلومار الدوم130م 3نوم2حمام مفروش.

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    شالية أرضى بمارينا وادى دجلة 110م حديقة270م بحرى .

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    44,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    شالية بقرية بلومار الدوم135م حديقة95م3نوم2حمام

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع توين هاوس رائع كامل التشطيب بسعر مناسب

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    شالية بقرية بلومار السخنة130م حديقة118م3نوم2حمام .

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,300,000 EGP

    شالية بمارينا وادى دجلة120م حديقة170م3نوم2حمام .

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    44,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    شالية بمارينا وادى دجلة110م حديقة170م3 نوم2 حمام.

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    شالية أرضى بقرية مارينا وادى دجلة120م حديقة170م .

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • Penthouse - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Blumar - Al Ain Al Sokhna - Suez
    1

    Penthouse

    5,600,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس بقرية بلومار السخنة3نوم2حمام

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    26,046 EGP/sqm

  • Chalet - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Blumar - Al Ain Al Sokhna - Suez
    1

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    شالية علوى بقرية بلومار الدوم130م3نوم2حمام مفروش..

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    شالية بمارينا وادى دجلة120م حديقة170م3نوم2حمام.

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    4,100,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس بقرية بلومار السخنة3نوم2حمام مفروش يرى بحر

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    19,069 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    5,250,000 EGP

    شالية بمارينا وادى دجلة3نوم2حمام مفروش بحرى 470م.

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    4,250,000 EGP

    شالية بقرية مارينا وادى دجلة3نوم2حمام بحرى مفروش.

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...