Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 17

594 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    3BD Panoramic Sea View Fully furnished with ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,200,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Pool & Sea View Fully Finished

    We are consultancy logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet with Garden,130m, First Row on lagoo

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    125,925 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse with prime location overlooking lagoon

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    102,739 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    320 sqm Sea View Chalet for Sale at La Vista Topaz

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet for sale in La Vista 6 - SEA VIEW

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    Villa Resale Prime Location, ready to move

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet sale at LaVista Sokhna, Furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 145m for sale in Lavista 7, Ain Sokhna

    Remax Style logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,250,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden sea view in Lavista4 Ain Sokhna

    Abrag 2 logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    The Lowest Chalet IN C3 -In Ain Sokhna

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    51,587 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista 3 Full Sea View Second

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Sea view furnished villa sale at Il Monte Galala

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Roof Chalet for Sale in La Vista 3 Prime Location

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    13,850,000 EGP

    ForSale Twin House Telal Sokhna Panoramic Sea View

    Realtors logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    76,944 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista 1 Fully Furnished

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – 120 sqm in Aroma El Sokhna

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet For Sale In (Mountain View 2 Sokhna)

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Al Sokhna 2, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    10,900,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضى ثلاث غرف بحرى بالعفش التكيفات عالبحيره

    Badr Homes logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    90,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    13,850,000 EGP

    Twin House in Telal Ain Sokhna – Panorami Sea View

    Realtors logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    76,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,250,000 EGP

    Full Seaview Villa for sale at La Vista 2, Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    77,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista 6 Third Row from Sea F

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    76,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس برايم لوكيشن فوري متشطب للبيع في ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    23,500,000 EGP

    توين هاوس صف اول لاجون مفروش استلام فوري في ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    81,034 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شاليه مفروش بالكامل فوري برايم لوكيشن في ازها

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

Image for  in Al Ain Al Sokhna
Community Insights
Al Ain Al Sokhna

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...