3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Suez, page 23

1,301 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    11,787,500 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished Under Market Price SEA VIEW

    IRTKAZ logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    69,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden view sea&pool view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Cheapest 3BDS Chalet | 120 sqm | Telal EL- Sokhna

    Premium

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet FULLY FINISHED Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Kai Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    62,424 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 180m+ garden in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,300,000 EGP

    chalet 3B 4 sale lavista 6 dp 465k installment 8Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    71,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Beds furnished La Vista 6 best view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Beds furnished La Vista 6 best view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,300,000 EGP

    For Sale – Chalet in La Sirena Palm Beach, Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    For Sale | Chalet in La Sirena Palm Beach – Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    45,528 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,100,000 EGP

    Prime location 3bedrooms direct sea and pools view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    56,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    1st floor 3 beds. sea view, finished First raw

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Fully finished With AC's

    Right Direction logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    See View Chalet For Sale in Laviesta El Sokhna .

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct View Lagoon-In Ain Sokhna

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    59,420 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with garden La Vista 6 Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,775,000 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet for Sale-C3-Ain Sokhna

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 5%DP Over 9Yrs Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    49,418 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Directly Lagoon -Chalet with Garden 150m

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 130m in Telal Sokhna lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm