3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Suez, page 22

1,301 properties
  • 23

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Ain Bay – Ain Sokhna

    Property Network logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    5

    220 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    chalet 109m sea view resale monte best pric market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,835,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Finished Ready to move in Sokhna

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,468 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,550,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet in Telal Sokhna Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    76,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    465,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet Fully Finished with DP 465.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Blue Blue Village

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    54,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Blue Blue Village

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    6,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blue Blue Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,185 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,100,000 EGP

    Distinctive chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Piacera

    Town River logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    40,157 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,425,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finish Chalet On the Sea in Sokhna .

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    9,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Piacera Village

    Town River logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    39,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,120,000 EGP

    Chalet 3BR prime location, VIP Finished lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    7,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    La Vista Topaz Pool View Chalet 3 bedrooms

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    577,500 EGP

    Chalet Panoramic Sea View Ultra Super Lux Finishin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    4,442 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Double View Fully Finished-steps to Sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    4,950,000 EGP

    Chalet 3bedrooms garden pool view, fully furnished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Finished in Il Monte Glala Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    55,045 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    577,500 EGP

    Finished chalet with Garden 5%DP Over8yrs Lavista6

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    4,442 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,740,000 EGP

    furnished chalet with 3rooms on the beach Telal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    59,337 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,260,000 EGP

    chalet (180m) ready to move with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    7,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    4,250,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity in Pyacera Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,920,000 EGP

    ON SEA !! READY TO MOVE & FINISHED CHALET LAVISTA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,250,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden, first row on the sea, immediat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    101,785 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Stella Di Mare Golf (Old Phase)

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Blumar – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm