3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Suez, page 28

1,301 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    960,000 EGP

    2 steps to beach, sea & pool view, finished+ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    BY 920K READY TO MOVE CHALET & FINISHED SEA VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    61,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    560,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet with sea viewin Telal sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    4,179 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,600,000 EGP

    VIP CHALED READY TO MOVE & FINISHED LAVISTA 7

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    PAY 920K& RECEIVED NOW FINISHED VIP CHALED LAVISTA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    83,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    PAY 920K AND OWN NOW FINISHED CHALED RTM LAVISTA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    61,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,300,000 EGP

    With a 900k down payment, at La Vista Sokhna.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    71,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    OWN NOW FIRST ROW CHALET READY TO MOVE FINISHED !!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,740,000 EGP

    Prime loc. dp and installments sea and pool view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    85,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet 5th row from the sea

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    58,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    565,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with panoramic sea and lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    4,346 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,260,000 EGP

    chalet (180m) ready to move with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    7,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,420,000 EGP

    chalet (140m) fully finished with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    10,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,650,000 EGP

    Seaview 3 bedroom chalet in IL Monte Galala

    Wnsta how logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    51,834 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blue Blue Village, Ain Sokhna,

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    46,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,600,000 EGP

    chalet Ground floor 3 bedrooms sea and pools view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    59,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Prime location 3bed direct sea and pools view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    57,241 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground 3 bed Blumar dome First raw direct sea view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,950,000 EGP

    Penthouse 2nd + roof lagoon pool view furnished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    150m² chalet, ready for immediate occupancy, fully

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,784,700 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment -Chalet 3 bedrooms

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    41,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,700,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Chalet - in La Vista 6

    Susqual Management logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    76,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blumar Al Dom Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    44,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista Ray – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    59,310 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in azha ain sokhna - sea view

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    67,096 EGP/sqm