Furnished 3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Suez

430 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Super lux, furnished, prime location, great price.

    Selective logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    Panoramic sea view, furnished, AC included.

    Selective logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Coronado Beach

    Town River logo image

    Coronado Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Palm Beach, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Next to Hotel Fully Finished Extra Roo

    Selective logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    First Floor in blumar dome sea and lagoon pool

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic sea view ready now fully furnished

    Selective logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished equipped panoramic sea view

    Selective logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    66,929 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Direct sea view landscape view with full furnishin

    Selective logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Ground Chalet 160 m+ Huge Garden | Ein Bay

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Corner 139m Fully furnished with Pool view

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    71,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Upper roof chalet U7 phase bahry fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    for sale ground chalet fully furnished - lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Mountain View 2, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Mountain View Al Sokhna 2, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet for sale in La Vista Topaz

    Town River logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet in Coronado Beach garden

    Town River logo image

    Coronado Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,788,000 EGP

    chalet with garden in La Vista El Sokhna sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    84,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 BDS | Close to the Sea - Pool |Furnished

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Blue Blue Chalet Ain Sokhna, special finishing

    Premium

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Resale Bahary Ground 3BD Direct Sea View | Lavista

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Chalet Fully Furnished In Lavista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Furnished 3BDS Chalet 126m | IL Monte

    Oqood Investments logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    51,587 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet in La Vista 3 With Furniture

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Furnished Sea View in La Vista 6 Ain Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Aroma Village

    Town River logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm