3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Suez, page 25

1,301 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    7,600,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with roof, 960,000 down payment +

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with a sea view, ready for immedia

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,250,000 EGP

    First row beachfront chalet in La Vista Village, i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    101,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 3-Bedrooms Prime Location In La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Seaview furnished chalet sale at La Vista 6 Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    First Row Fully Finished Chalet sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet View Sea and Pool With Furniture La Vista6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    best price in azha own prime chalet 3Bds best loc.

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    garden chalet 115 m resale monte best price market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 180m+ garden in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Beds furnished La Vista 6 best view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    VIP chalet with double sea view, fully finished, r

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    chalet 3B+Garden la vista 6 dp 575k installment 8Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    10%DP chalet ground with garden in lavista gardens

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    110,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea And Pool View For Sale In Lavista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Third Row Sea Facing North In La Vista 6

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,637,500 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished in iL Monte Galala Sea View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    42,387 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    chalet RTM first row on sea fully finish move now

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    1st row Fully finished One story 3 bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bella Romance, Romance, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ground and garden 3 bedrooms garden view delivered

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Sea View ( Private Garden - 3 Rooms ) Finsihed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    chalet loft 1st row lagoon fully finished in azha

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    79,136 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,400,000 EGP

    Inspect and receive now a fully furnished sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move finished chalet sea view lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm