Townhouses for sale in Tawila El Gouna

17 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LOWEST PRIC RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE WITH DOUBLE VIEW AND LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW LARGE VILLA 10%DP IN RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,136,000 EGP

    Town Villa | First Row Sea View | VIP Finish –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    14,240 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move corner town El Gouna Tawilla

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    202,797 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    48,300,000 EGP

    OWN LAST FIRST ROW VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE ,GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    301,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    49,000,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW TOWN 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    296,969 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner Lagoon view in Tawila Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    202,797 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own A Lagoon Front Villa 8 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer : Villas With Lowest Price Orascom!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own Double View Townhouse Over 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    139,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,500,000 EGP

    3- Bedrooms Townhouse Direct On Lagoon In Tawila .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    189,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle Direct on Lagoon– Tawila,El Gouna

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    203,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,433,000 EGP

    Townhouse Very Prime Location For Sale In Tawila .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    212,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,700,000 EGP

    Limited Time: Own A Double View Townhouse 8Y Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    168 sqm

    111,309 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse 2BR for Sale in Kamaran El Gouna

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    32,988,438 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale In Tuban El Gouna

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    235,631 EGP/sqm