4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in El Gouna

17 properties
  • 27

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOWNHOUSE DIRECT LAGOON_FINISHED@NEW_GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    281 sqm

    60,498 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,889,000 EGP

    OWN FULLYFINISHED TOWNHOUSE WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    86,473 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE GOLF VIEW -FURNISHED- LOWEST PRICE@GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    145 sqm

    165,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    77,004,395 EGP

    First Row Luxury 4BR Villa Over 8 year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    285,201 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Double-Height Luxury Townhouse Loft in El Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    170 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • Tuban El Gouna

    Launch price:

    54,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Tuban Islands

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    43,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    107,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,136,000 EGP

    Town Villa | First Row Sea View | VIP Finish –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    14,240 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    0% Down Own 4BR Double View Townhouse 8 Year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    139,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    0% Down Own 4BR Double View Townhouse 8 Year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    139,285 EGP/sqm

  • Cyan

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Cyan

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    0% Down Own 4BR Double View Townhouse 8 Year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    139,285 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN UNITE FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Finished Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    146,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    29,600,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse 4-Bedroom ForSale In Shedwan,Gouna

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    149 sqm

    198,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,700,000 EGP

    Limited Time: Own A Double View Townhouse 8Y Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    168 sqm

    111,309 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Elegant 4 BR Townhouse with heated pool in Bali

    Beyoot logo image

    Bali, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    156,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Townhouse – Lagoon View with Garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    173 sqm

    87,861 EGP/sqm