3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in El Gouna

102 properties
  • 13

    Townhouse

    45,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse 3BR Sea View Finished Installment 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    283,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW TOWNHOUSE DIRECT ON LAGOON_ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    205,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW TOWNHOUSE DIRECT ON LAGOON_ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    205,555 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    1st ROW TOWNHOUSE DIRECT ON LAGOON_ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    205,555 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    18,290,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW TOWNHOUSE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    95,260 EGP/sqm

  • Tuban El Gouna

    Launch price:

    40,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Tuban Islands

    3 Beds

  • 25

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE ! FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW CHALET FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    22,560,000 EGP

    Sea View Town House Finished Offer 0% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    104,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    46,200,000 EGP

    OWN LAST FIRST ROW VILLA 3BED, WITH LOWEST PRICE .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    288,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale fully finished scarab Al Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Scarab Club, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW TOWNHOUSE _ FULLY FINISHED _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    205,555 EGP/sqm

  • Cyan

    Launch price:

    30,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Cyan

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW TOWNHOUSE _ FULLY FINISHED _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    205,555 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    21,450,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Town House Sea View For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,999,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE IN NEW GOUNA WITH PERFECT VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    105,550 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    21,900,000 EGP

    LAST PRIME TOWN 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    146,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    OWN TOWNHOUSE WITH LOWEST PRICE IN NEW GOUNA 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • The Nines

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Nines

    3 Beds

  • 16

    Townhouse

    41,800,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW TOWN 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    245,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LOWEST PRIC RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    49,200,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW VILLA 3BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    307,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale-Prime Location-Small Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    92,473 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    For Sale! Fully Finished Villa With Over 5 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Seaview Single Family Home WITHOUT DP Up to 8 Yrs!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    233,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LOWEST PRIC RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LOWEST PRIC RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LOWEST PRIC RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LOWEST PRIC RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm