Properties for sale in Swan Lake Gouna, page 9

213 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    33,600,000 EGP

    3BR Ground Floor Apt | Private Garden | El Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    254,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,600,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment | Lagoon View | El Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    198,561 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Penthouse | Roof Terrace | Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    247,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,700,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Apartment | Lagoon View | El Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    223,478 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Modern 2BR Apartment in Swan Lake El Gouna, Encore

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    194,915 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Gouna PRIME VIEW LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    176,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    CHALET 5% PAY EARLY DELIVERY |SEA VIEW OVER 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    145,161 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment in Swan Lake Gouna

    clear scope logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    24,500,000 EGP

    Chalet/sale/Swanlake/finished/gouna

    Home Destination logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    122,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    26,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Swan Lake – El Gouna

    Beltone logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    120,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Elevated Ground Floor Apart With Garden On Lagoon

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    136,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment In Swan Lake Prime Located

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    119,565 EGP/sqm