Properties for sale in Swan Lake Gouna, page 5

195 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    26,900,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    149,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,600,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    150,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,900,000 EGP

    4-BEDS Apartment For Sale Near Beach _ Only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    175,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    34,900,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    158,636 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed early delivery in new gouna 0% DP\8Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    chalet fully.f with AC's early delivery in Gouna

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    139 sqm

    215,827 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW CHALET WITH EARLY DELIVERY AND OLD PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Chalet 3BR First Row with ZERO% Down Payment !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    135 sqm

    128,148 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment _ Direct Lagoon view _ 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    178,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,800,000 EGP

    3-BEDS Apartment For Sale Near Beach _ Only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    164,028 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,800,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    148,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    30,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    178,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    34,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    158,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed ready to move in new gouna old price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price _ chalet 2 bed sea view 5% DP over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bed fully finished , sea view _ new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Hassan Allam Elgouna full lagoon view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Reef Town| Finished Chalet Golf View - Over 5Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8YEARS WITH 20% DISCOUNT !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    68,888 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    lowest price : villa 4bed sea view in new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed ready to move sea view _ old price !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    under market price_chalet 2bed sea , lagoon view !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm