Properties for sale in Tawila El Gouna

91 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW FINISHED VILLA DIRECT ON LAGOON 0%DP ON 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW LARGE VILLA 10%DP IN RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LOWEST PRIC RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    LAUNCH PRICE WITH EARLY DELIVERY IN GOUNA RED SEA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE WITH DOUBLE VIEW AND LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH OLD PRICE IN RED SEA!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    early delivery finished villa in red sea over 8yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,989,000 EGP

    Finished chalet next to El Gouna, first row on the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,387 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,800,000 EGP

    last unit ready to move with installment in SLG

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa in Tawila Gouna

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    235,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in El Gouna Tawila prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    175,294 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2 bed ready to move in new gouna old price!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2 bed ready to move in new gouna old price!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    41,450,000 EGP

    4BR + Nanny Standalone Villa for Sale in El Gouna

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    267,419 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW FINISHED VILLA DIRECT ON LAGOON 0%DP ON 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed early delivery in new gouna 0% DP\8Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEAVIEW LARGE VILLA 10%DP IN RED SEA !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    Last One Story Seaview Villa 0%Downpayment Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    6

    250 sqm

    79,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW LAGOON VILLA WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa Sea View With Old Price In Gouna !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price _ chalet 2 bed sea view 5% DP over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed ready to move in new gouna old price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bed fully finished , sea view _ new gouna !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,989,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet + lagoon near El Gouna and Sahl Ha

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    21,619 EGP/sqm