Properties for sale in Swan Lake Gouna, page 4

195 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    19,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment _ Direct Lagoon view _ 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    173,043 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,600,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    150,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,900,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    149,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    175,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    34,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    158,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Swan Lake Gouna Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    for sale finished chalet in swan lake el gouna 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    191,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    lagoon chalet for sale in swan lake gouna ovey 6Yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    192,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Near The Beach _ Over 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    173,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    165,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,700,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    151,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment _ Direct Lagoon view _ 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    159,090 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet at a price below market

    clear scope logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,325,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Prime Location Direct on Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    156,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Chalet Direct on Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    156,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    27,982,500 EGP

    Hot offer Penthouse Resale Swan Lake Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    124,366 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished chalet lagoon view Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Fully Finished in Maraya Al Gouna

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    134,426 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    175,652 EGP/sqm